Distrito Federal
Sede da Região Escoteira do DF
SCES Trecho 3 Lote 3 (Em frente a AABB)
Setor de Clubes Esportivos Sul
CEP: 70200-003 Brasília - DF
(61) 3224-3415 / (61) 3224-3453
1º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Moraes Antas |
2º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro JK |
3º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro João de Barro |
4º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Marechal Rondon |
5º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Roberto Simonsen |
6º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Caio Martins |
7º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro João XXIII |
8º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro do Mar Alte. Adalberto Nunes |
9º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro do Ar Salgado Filho |
10º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Olavo Bilac |
11º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro José de Anchieta |
12º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Dom Pedro II |
13º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Ave Branca |
14º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Bernardo Sayão - MBTC |
15º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Lis do Lago |
16º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Candango |
17º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Amigos do Parque V. Paranoá |
19º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Villagran Cabrita |
20º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Lobo da Chapada - Autorização Provisória |
21º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Águas Emendadas |
22º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Gênesis |
24º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Viver Aratocan |
25º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Luz e Trabalho |
27º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Curumins do Cerrado |
32º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Lucas Vezzaro fechado |
33º DF - |
Grupo Escoteiro Mestre Yokaanam |
Grupos por Distrito
1º Distrito
3º - Grupo Escoteiro João de Barro
4º - Grupo Escoteiro Marechal Rondon
15º - Grupo Escoteiro Lis do Lago
16º - Grupo Escoteiro Candango
17º - Grupo Escoteiro Amigos do Parque V. Paranoá
32º - Grupo Escoteiro Lucas Vezzaro fechado
2º Distrito
6º - Grupo Escoteiro Caio Martins
11º - Grupo Escoteiro José de Anchieta
22º - Grupo Escoteiro Gênesis
24º - Grupo Escoteiro Viver Aratocan
25º - Grupo Escoteiro Luz e Trabalho
27º - Grupo Escoteiro Curumins do Cerrado
3º Distrito
1º - Grupo Escoteiro Moraes Antas
5º - Grupo Escoteiro Roberto Simonsen
10º - Grupo Escoteiro Olavo Bilac
13º - Grupo Escoteiro Ave Branca
14º - Grupo Escoteiro Bernardo Sayão - MBTC
19º - Grupo Escoteiro Villagran Cabrita
33º - Grupo Escoteiro Mestre Yokaanam
4º Distrito
2º - Grupo Escoteiro JK
7º - Grupo Escoteiro João XXIII
8º - Grupo Escoteiro do Mar Alte. Adalberto Nunes
9º - Grupo Escoteiro do Ar Salgado Filho
12º - Grupo Escoteiro Dom Pedro II
20º - Grupo Escoteiro Lobo da Chapada - Autorização Provisória
21º - Grupo Escoteiro Águas Emendadas